Associados

Alberone Lopes Latado Filho

Aldo José da Silva Godinho

Ana Karla Monte e Gaspar

Anderson Souza Barroso

André Bastos Vaccarezza

Andréa Claudia Ribeiro Oliveira

Angélica Maria Santos Guimarães

Antonina Cazaes Malta

Antônio Caetano da Silva

Antonio Luiz Silvany de Souza

Bento Pereira dos Santos

Camila Lemos Azi Pessoa

Carlos Alberto Casaes de Souza

Carlos Alberto Nova Filho

Catarina Coêlho Velloso

Claudionor Ramos Neto

Cleber Lacerda Botelho Junior

Cristiane N. Monteiro do Rego

Cristina Menezes Pereira

Dalvio José de Almeida Jorge

Daniel Majdalani de Cerqueira

Daniel Souza Tourinho

Daniel Thiago Oterbach

Daniela Santos Bomfim

David Bellas Câmara Bittencourt

diretor social

David Bittencourt Luduvice Neto

Decio Gualberto Cardoso

Denis Rodrigues de Azevedo

Eduardo Amin Menezes Hassan

Presidente

Eduardo Amin Menezes Hassan

Eduardo Argolo de Araújo Lima

Eduardo de Carvalho Vaz Porto

Eider Miranda Bahia

Emanuel Faro Barretto

segundo secretário

Emmanuel Matta

Eugênio Leite Sombra

Evelin Dias C. de Magalhães

Fabiana Duarte Almeida

Fábio Brito da Rocha Miranda

Felipe Alves Santiago Filho

Flávia Cardoso Borges Andrade

Flávio Henrique de Oliveira Abreu

Florisvaldo Moreira Mattos

Francisco Bertino B. de Carvalho

Geórgia Teixeira Jezler Campello

Gioconnda Ryana F. Ladeia

Gisane Tourinho Dantas

Graciliano José M. Bomfim

Gustavo Adolfo Hasselmann

Hélio Noronha

Hivanna Nascimento Santos Pellegrino

Isabel Cristina Góes Camara

Isabela Loureiro Manso Cabral

João Carlos Cunha Cavalcanti

João Deodato Muniz de Oliveira

Joelma Alves dos Santos

Jorge Luiz da Silva Machado

Josana Neves Marques

José Andrade Soares Neto

José Antônio Ferreira Garrido

José Pinto de Paiva

Joseane Paim Barros Hartwick

JOSEANE PAIM BARROS HARTWICK

Karla Leticia Passos Lima

Katya Jussane Martins Dantas

Liacyr de Almeida Rabello

Lucas Andrade Pereira de Oliveira

Luciana Barreto Neves

Luciana de Melo Borba Carneiro

Luciana Fonseca Harth Balazeiro

Luciana Rodrigues Vieira Lopes

Luis Sergio Carneiro

Lydio da Silva Sá

Marcelo Luis Abreu e Silva

Marcio Prisco Novato

Marcus Vinícius A. da Costa

Maria Amália Moniz B. Pereira

Maria Beatriz Moreira C. Bastos

Maria Bernadeth G. da Cunha

Maria das Graças Almeida Moura

Maria Laura Calmon de Oliveira

Maria Thereza A. Penedo

Mário Pinto R. da Costa Filho

Marizélia Cardoso Sales

Marlene Gonçalves Freire

Maurício F. de Oliveira e Sousa

Newton Costa Marques

Nilson Bispo de Aguiar

Noeme L. Guimarães Tavares

Nolar Glusczak júnior

Paulo Marcelo Gonçalves Aragão

Paulo Victor Sena

Pedro Leonardo S. Caymmi

Pedro Sposato

Plínio Lopes da Costa

Rafael Santos A. de Oliveira

Railton Cesar Argolo Machado

Renato Augusto N. de Macedo

Roberto O`Dwyer

Rodrigo Moraes Ferreira

diretor cultural

Rodrigo Moraes Ferreira

Rogério Lima M. dos Santos

Ruth Maria B. B. A. V. Sampaio

Ruy Sérgio Nonato Marques

Samuel Pereira de Mattos

Sheili Franco de Paula

Silvia Cecília da Silva Azevedo

Tamara Freire Mello

Tercio Roberto Peixoto Souza

Thais de Sá Pires Caldas

Thiago Martins Dantas

Thiers Ribeiro Chagas Filho

Vera Lúcia Souza Lima

Wilson Chaves de França

Yeda Margarida M. Guerra

Zênia Maria C. Castro Tourinho

Zizette Balbino de C. Ferreira