Alberone Lopes Latado Filho
Aldo José da Silva Godinho
Ana Karla Monte e Gaspar
Anderson Souza Barroso
André Bastos Vaccarezza
Andréa Claudia Ribeiro Oliveira
Angélica Maria Santos Guimarães
Antonina Cazaes Malta
Antonio Luiz Silvany de Souza
Bento Pereira dos Santos
Bruno Luís Amorim Pinto
Camila Lemos Azi Pessoa
Carlos Alberto Casaes de Souza
Carlos Alberto Nova Filho
Catarina Coêlho Velloso
Claudionor Ramos Neto
Cléber Lacerda Botelho Júnior
Conselho Fiscal (Titular)
Cleber Lacerda Botelho Junior
Cristiane N. Monteiro do Rego
Cristina Menezes Pereira
Dalvio José de Almeida Jorge
Daniel Majdalani de Cerqueira
Daniel Souza Tourinho
Daniel Thiago Oterbach
Daniela Santos Bomfim
David Bellas Câmara Bittencourt
David Bittencourt Luduvice Neto
Decio Gualberto Cardoso
Denis Rodrigues de Azevedo
Eduardo Amin Menezes Hassan
Eduardo Argolo de Araújo Lima
Eduardo de Carvalho Vaz Porto
Eider Miranda Bahia
Emanuel Faro Barretto
Emmanuel Matta
Eugênio Leite Sombra
Evelin Dias C. de Magalhães
Fabiana Duarte Almeida
Fábio Brito da Rocha Miranda
Felipe Alves Santiago Filho
Flávia Cardoso Borges Andrade
Flávio Henrique de Oliveira Abreu
Florisvaldo Moreira Mattos
Francisco Bertino B. de Carvalho
Geórgia Teixeira Jezler Campello
Gioconnda Ryana F. Ladeia
Gisane Tourinho Dantas
Graciliano José M. Bomfim
Gustavo Adolfo Hasselmann
Hélio Noronha
Hivanna Nascimento Santos Pellegrino
Isabel Cristina Góes Camara
Isabela Loureiro Manso Cabral
João Deodato Muniz de Oliveira
Joelma Alves dos Santos
Jorge Luiz da Silva Machado
Jorge Vital de Lima
secretário para assuntos relativos aos inativos
Josana Neves Marques
José Andrade Soares Neto
José Antônio Ferreira Garrido
José Pinto de Paiva
Karla Leticia Passos Lima
Liacyr de Almeida Rabello
Lilian Oliveira de A. Almeida
vice-presidente
Lucas Andrade Pereira de Oliveira
Luciana Barreto Neves
Luciana de Melo Borba Carneiro
Luciana Fonseca Harth Balazeiro
Luciana Rodrigues Vieira Lopes
Luis Sergio Carneiro
Lydio da Silva Sá
Marcelo Luis Abreu e Silva
Marcio Prisco Novato
Marcus Vinícius A. da Costa
Maria Amália Moniz B. Pereira
Maria Beatriz Moreira C. Bastos
Maria Bernadeth G. da Cunha
Maria das Graças Almeida Moura
Maria Laura Calmon de Oliveira
Maria Thereza A. Penedo
Mário Pinto R. da Costa Filho
Marizélia Cardoso Sales
Marlene Gonçalves Freire
Matheus Souza Galdino
diretor cultural
Maurício F. de Oliveira e Sousa
Newton Costa Marques
Nilson Bispo de Aguiar
Noeme L. Guimarães Tavares
Nolar Glusczak júnior
Paulo Marcelo Gonçalves Aragão
Paulo Victor Sena
Pedro Leonardo S. Caymmi
Pedro Sposato
Rafael Carrera Freitas
diretor da Escola Baiana de Direito Municipal
Rafael Santos A. de Oliveira
Railton Cesar Argolo Machado
Renato Augusto N. de Macedo
Roberto O`Dwyer
Rodrigo Moraes Ferreira
Rogério Lima M. dos Santos
Ruth Maria B. B. A. V. Sampaio
Ruy Sérgio Nonato Marques
Samuel Pereira de Mattos
Sheili Franco de Paula
Silvia Cecília da Silva Azevedo
Thais de Sá Pires Caldas
Thiago Martins Dantas
Thiers Ribeiro Chagas Filho
Vera Lúcia da Hora Dultra
conselho fiscal - suplente